RV accessories complete collection hanging cabinet fence baffle pull rope drop-proof Tianya RV refit accessories


download times:  0

Item ID:   LS295226630-01-01
Available Platform:   amazon aliexpress ebay shopee lazada TikTok SHEIN semitemu shopify mercado mercadocbt Kasip Ozon wish Chewy wayfairnew Walmart temu Passfeed Target wadi bol.com eMAG ePRICE Kaufland Conforama Zalando Worten PcComponente Voghion Citi Lamoda Yandex.Marke UMKA Tospino Mall Kikuu Kilimall 11 Street Gmarket Lotte Wowma StarDay Tiki Bukalapak L192 Zalora Club Factory MeeSho Flipkart Snapdeal Myntra Paytm Trademe Americanas S Mercado Libr B2Brazil Dafiti Magalu xianxiapifa other
Warehouse address:   [CN] 中国, CN, 000000
Unit Price:   $Visible to distributors  
  • Product Description
Product Size Length: 1.00cm Width: 1.00cm Height: 1.00cm Product Weight 0.050kg
Packing Size Length: 1.00cm Width: 1.00cm Height: 1.00cm Packing Weight 0.050kg

Custom processing: No
Brand: TYTXRV
Model: 0
Applicable vehicle types: RV/trailer/campervan
Compatible vehicle types: RV/trailer/campervan
Compatibility: Applicable
Item No.: 0
Color: Black 0101112
Color: 2 fence brackets without rope 020090543*2
Color: 5 m elastic rope 0307043
Color: aluminum alloy elastic fence (DX0664)
Color: White 0101219
Color: Gray 0101218
Color: Brown 0101223
Color: Brown 0101221
Color: beige 0101220
Color: red brown 0101222
Is it a source exclusively for cross-border exports: No
Is it a patented source of supply: No
Material: Plastic



0101112, packing size: 15*12cm

< img border="0" src="http://amos.alicdn.com/realonline.aw?v=2&uid=zytzyt20001230&site=cntaobao&s=1&charset=utf-8" alt="点击这里给我发消息" />